Akcje Szkoleniowe GOSSM'ów

Konsultacja Szkoleniowa GOSSM PZKosz 12-15.10.2017, Szczyrk

Lista zawodników:

1. Bryniarski Mateusz
2. Donocik Jakub
3. Kłoda Filip
4. Łośko Łukasz
5. Surzycki Maciej
6. Chodukiewicz Bartosz
7. Czernik Hubert
8. Derka Bartosz
9. Pachowicz Dawid
10. Zawadzki Krystian
11. Boguszewski Michał
12. Mazur Łukasz
13. Sobieszczański Oskar
14. Rybicki Tobiasz
15. Włodarczyk Mateusz
16. Czorny Jan
17. Fojcik Adrian
18. Kowalczyk – Kudziarz Kacper
19. Lewandowski Igor
20. Majewski Kacper
21. Barnuś Kamil
22. Godawski Michał
23. Łopatka Jan
24. Sudoł jakub
25. Ziółkowski Miłosz
26. Jakacki Ignacy
27. Machała Krzysztof
28. Radziszewski Maciej
29. Szczepanek Kacper
30. Wspaniały Filip
31. Dobrosielski Mikołaj
32. Ewiak Dorian
33. Kalinowski Juliusz
34. Stankiewicz Mateusz
35. Warchoł Patryk
36. Kordel Igor
37. Kunc Jakub
38. Przybyła Bartosz
39. Szymański Konrad
40. Więckowski Jakub

Sztab szkoleniowy:

Cielma Artur
Hossa Marek
Domoradzki Paweł
Marczak Jakub
Jagiełka Tomasz
Ditmer Aleksander
Bełczowski Robert
Prawica Roman
Krakowczyk Jakub
Adamczyk Grzegorz
Michalak Tomasz
Jankowski Grzegorz
Bartosz Andrzej
Kafarski Michał
Bortliczek Jacek
Kałuża Szymon


Konsultacja Szkoleniowa GOSSM PZKosz 28.09-1.10.2017, Giżycko

Lista zawodników:

BOBORYKO SZYMON
JAWOROWSKI HUBERT
SUCHODOLSKI HUBERT
SZEWCZUK JAKUB
TRYPUS PAWEŁ
Spigarski Piotr
Kozłowski Marcel
Nalecziński Nikodem
Birunt Jakub
Miecznikowski Dominik
Chrzanowski Bartłomiej
Kiełczewski Wiktor
Sobański Dawid
Twardowski Łukasz
Wierzbicki Piotr
Adamski Stanisław
Kowalczyk Kacper
Starosta Oskar
Szponer Maksymilian
Zarembski Bartosz
BARTECKI DAMIAN
KLÓSKOWSKI DAWID
MATERA PATRYK
SOŁTYKA KAROL
WOJCIECHOWICZ ARON
JANKOWSKI Cezary
KOŁODZIEJ Gracjan
LEWANDOWSKI Wiktor
MISZCZAK Mikołaj
OLECHNOWICZ Bartosz
Borkowski Oskar
Czworowski Jakub
Kobiak Olgierd
Łałak Hubert
Przyludzki Michał
Kochut Jakub
Szleniecki Leon
Nowicki Przemysław
Mleczko Gabriel
Lekko Marcin

 


Sztab szkoleniowy:

Sobczak Tomasz
Wisz Dariusz
Tomasz Chwiałkowski
Krzysztof Pakólski
Jakubiak Robert
Klin Grzegorz
Królik Monika
Królik Weronika
Mróz Michał
Majewski Arkadiusz
Krasowski Janusz
Bobka Bogusław
Jakubiec Jakub
Zamośny Bogdan
Dorszyński Grzegor
z


Konsultacja Szkoleniowa GOSSM PZKosz 28.09-1.10.2017, Wałcz

Lista zawodniczek:

Czmochowska Marianna
Sobiech Roksana
Sobiech Wiktoria
Śmiałek Ewelina
Wohfeil Martyna
Gadacz Zuzanna
Lipczyńska Ewelina
Orchowska Wiktoria
Rogulska Kamila
Tomaszewska Hanna
Dudek Weronika
Kobylińska Joanna
Kuczyńska Aleksandra
Kurkowiak Martyna
Wierzbicka Wiktoria
Budych Paulina
Jarecka Weronika
Jędrzejczak Olga
Kołodziejczak Natalia
Piechowiak Weronika
Gilmajster Agata
Gula Marita
Makurat Agata
Różewska Zofia
Ryng Julia
Krysztofiak Maria
Parzeńska Maja
Ster Aeksandra
Zaremba Julia
Zimny Jagoda
Hantys Paulina
Laube Karolina
Owczarzak Olga
Walkowiak Zuzanna
Wójcik Ada

Sztab szkoleniowy:

Jabłońska Iwona
Kurzawski Paweł
Główka Tomasz
Judziński Grzegorz
Pawłowski Roman
Makurat Magdalena
Sibora Monika
Dzikiewicz Dawid
Andersz Zbigniew
Czarnodolska Klaudia
Ziemiński Adam
Janik Krzysztof
Zieliński Grzegorz
Stawicka Magdalena


Konsultacja Szkoleniowa GOSSM PZKosz 21-24.09.2017, Żyrardów

Lista zawodników:

1. Białowąs Aleksy
2. Complak Karol
3. Dziadowicz Jan
4. Fokt Antoni
5. Gordon Kacper
6. Janik Jakub
7. Kania Wiktor
8. Kowalik Gniewosz
9. Lisewski Adam
10. Okrutny Krystian
11. Pokorski Iwo
12. Puchalski Maciej
13. Rejowski Piotr
14. Rojecki Miłosz
15. Różański Damian
16. Różański Filip
17. Stanisławski Sebastian
18. Szumilewicz Jan
19. Tarnawski Klaudiusz
20. Wysocki Oskar

Sztab szkoleniowy:

1. Anna Banaszczak
2. Ewa Raciborska
3. Jacek Spyt
4. Marcin Waśniewski
5. Jarosław Łukasiewicz
6. Daniel Puchalski
7. Dariusz Sworst


Konsultacja Szkoleniowa GOSSM PZKosz 7-10.09.2017, Żyrardów

Lista zawodniczek:

1 Buczyńska Kinga
2 Grzelak Aleksandra
3 Halicka Wiktoria
4 Michalska Maja
5 Ziental Agata
6 Kociołowicz Nadia
7 Kowalewska Natalia
8 Nogal Daria
9 Zajączkowska Nicola
10 Zasada Wiktoria
11 Grzelak Natalia
1
2 Pleskacz Jagoda
13 Szadkowska Julia
14 Żak Natalia
15 Bołbot Emilia
16 Chojnacka Małgorzata
17 Wolan Wiktoria
18 Stuleblak Julia
19 Wielgus Zuzanna
20 Bałdyga Zuzanna
21 Gromadzińska Agnieszka
22 Komaszyńska Maja
23 Przeradzka Martyna
24 Sztąberska Marta
25 Błońska Karolina
26 Dec Aleksandra
27 Jurczak Marta
28 Maślanka Wiktoria
29 Welenc Aleksandra
30 Jeleńczak Julia
31 Kluczyńska Gabriela
32 Owczarek Zofia
33 Romanowska Julia
34 Woźniak Wiktoria
35 Ciecierska Zuzanna
36 Gankowska Daniela
37 Kimont Oliwia
38 Ptak Magdalena
39 Walkowska Klaudia
 

Sztab szkoleniowy:

1. Rajkowski Adam
2. Milbrandt Piotr
3. Kulpeksza Paweł
4. Kaczocha Marcin
5. Markowicz Marcin
6. Chodera Anna
7. Kuczmera Agnieszka
8. Sztomberska Alicja
9. Markiewicz Joanna
10. Iwański Krzysztof
11. Starzak Marcin
12. Stasiewicz Piotr
13. Gulan Michał
14. Orzechowski Bartosz
15. Dąbrowski Piotr
16. Janiszewski Robert
17. Sztąberska Dominika


Konsultacja Szkoleniowa GOSSM PZKosz 7-10.09.2017, Szczyrk

Lista zawodniczek:

1. Guzenda Aleksandra
2. Jarząb Alicja
3. Pyzowska Marta
4. Surdyka Sandra
5. Traka Zofia
6. Gródek Karolina
7. Koral Laura
8. Salamon Róża
9. Sommer Martyna
10. Szkarłat Katarzyna
11. Cieśla Julia
12.Gruszka Martyna
13. Ozga Wiktoria
14. Pyka Patrycja
15. Rok Aleksandra

 Sztab szkoleniowy:

1. Krzysztof Kubiak
2. Małgorzata Kubiak
3. Jacek Dyja
4. Karolina Szlachta
5. Leszek Obrzut
6. Łukasz Obrzut