Reprezentacja U 14 Kobiet

Lista zawodniczek:


1 Antosiewicz Angelika KSKK Koszalin Z. Pietrzak*GOSSM
2 Balkan Eda MUKS Piaseczno M. Walczuk
3 Banachowska Luiza KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk D. Wąsowski
4 Barańska Wiktoria MKS Kusy Szczecin R. Steciuk
5 Bartoszek Emilia MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów D. Sajdak
6 Batura Nicola MUKS Poznań M. Brodziński
7 Brzustowska Nina OŚ AZS Poznań D. Łabędzka*GOSSM
8 Cabała Magdalena MOSiR Bochnia W. Jodłowski
9 Ciechoń Maria MKS Zryw Toruń K. Tomczak
10 Conte Wittoria RMKS Rybnik M. Troszka
11 Dresler Julia KKS Pro Basket Kutno K. Kociurska
12 Dżochowska Karolina MLKS Rzeszów K. Herbaciński
13 Dzięciołowska Aleksandra ŁKS KK Łódź I. Maj
14 Ellis Elżbieta KSKK Koszalin Z. Pietrzak
15 Formela Cyntia UKS Bat Kartuzy M. Tomaczkowska
16 Frąckiewicz Maja RMKS Rybnik M. Troszka
17 Gilmajster Agata UKS Bat Kartuzy M. Makurat*GOSSM
18 Grobel Kamila UKS Bat Kartuzy M. Makurat
19 Gromadzińska Agnieszka KKS Olsztyn A. Sztąberska*GOSSM
20 Grudzień Maria TK Alles Głowno M. Kocielski
21 Górlikowska Julia UKS Bat Kartuzy M. Tomaczkowska
22 Ilas Gabriela MKS Kusy Szczecin R. Steciuk
23 Juskowiak Natalia MUKS Poznań M. Brodziński
24 Kalenik Emily KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk D. Wąsowski
25 Kisiel Patrycja UKS Basket 47 Białystok K. Wensław
26 Kobiałko Klaudia Basket Piła T. Popolski
27 Kowalska Aleksandra UKS Trójka Żyrardów B. Słomiński*GOSSM
28 Maćkowiak Maja WSTK Wschowa C. Kuppe
29 Makurat Agata UKS Bat Kartuzy M. Makurat*GOSSM
30 Malchrowicz Oliwia MUKS Poznań M. Brodziński
31 Markowicz Małgorzata MKS MOS Wrocław J. Salamon
32 Michałowska Weronika MKS Kusy Szczecin R. Steciuk
33 Nieściór Weronika UKS Basket 47 Białystok K. Wensław
34 Nogal Daria KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz J. Nieznalska*GOSSM
35 Nowogórska Antonina KKS Olsztyn A. Sztąberska*GOSSM
36 Olszewska Oliwia UKS Basket 47 Białystok K. Wensław
37 Piasecka Malina UKS Lider Swarzędz M. Dedio
38 Piotrowska Wiktoria MUKS Poznań M. Brodziński
39 Piwowar Paulina MKS MOS Wrocław J. Salamon
40 Przeradzka Martyna KKS Olsztyn A. Sztąberska*GOSSM
41 Różewska Zofia GTK Gdynia R. Pawłowski*GOSSM
42 Ryng Julia GTK Gdynia R. Pawłowski*GOSSM
43 Sajdak Roksana MKS MOS Wrocław J. Salamon
44 Skawińska Julia KU AZS UMCS Lublin S. Depta
45 Skowron Agnieszka MKS MOS Wrocław J. Salamon
46 Socha Weronika KSKK Koszalin Z. Pietrzak
47 Szczygieł Blanca MUKS Bydgoszcz B. Ołdak
48 Tryzno Hanna KSKK Koszalin Z. Pietrzak*GOSSM
49 Walania Karolina UKS Lotnik Wierzawice M. Gołąb
50 Walczak Michalina MUKS Poznań M. Brodziński
51 Węcłaś Klaudia MUKS Piaseczno M. Walczuk
52 Wilbik Julia UKS Bat Kartuzy M. Makurat*GOSSM
53 Zając Wiktoria MOSiR Bochnia W. Jodłowski
54 Zajączkowska Maja La Basket Warszawa M. Ruciński
55 Zalewska Weronika KKS Pro Basket Kutno K. Kociurska

 

Sztab Szkoleniowy:

1. Świerk Mariusz Trener główny Kadry U14K
2. Karlik Artur Trener asystent Kadry U14K
3. Eljasz-Radzikowski Wojciech Trener asystent Kadry U14K
4. Paulina Gawron Fizjoterapeuta Kadry U14K


 

Plan:


1 Zgrupowanie szkoleniowe 2018-07-29 2018-08-08 11 COS Władysławowo
2 Konsultacja szkoleniowa 2018-08-13 2018-08-14 2 Warszawa
3 Turniej m/n 2018-08-15 2018-08-19 5 Walencja (Hiszpania)
4 Konsultacja szkoleniowa 2018-11-22 2018-11-25 4 COS Zakopane
5 Konsultacja szkoleniowa 2018-12-09 2018-12-12 4 COS Szczyrk
6 Turniej m/n 2018-12-13 2018-12-17 5 Bourges (Francja)