Reprezentacja U 15 Mężczyzn

Lista zawodników:

Bednarek Oliwier 2003
Bereszyński Jakub 2004
Buras Mateusz 2003
Bykowski Dawid 2003
Dominiak Filip 2003
Duda Alan 2004
Duda Maksymilian 2004
Fojcik Adrian 2003
Głodek Mateusz 2003
Gołębiowski Mateusz 2003
Górka Bartłomiej 2003
Gruszczyński Jakub 2003
Hasiak Konstanty 2003
Jakacki Ignacy 2003
Jakubiak Jan 2003
Janiec Aleksy 2003
Jankowski Cezary 2003
Kania Wiktor 2003
Kapustka Bartosz 2003
Kaźmierski Kacper 2003
Klimontowicz Mikołaj 2003
Kochut Jakub 2003
Kociszewski Przemysław 2004
Kołakowski Szymon 2003
Kołtun Hubert 2003
Kot MikołAJ 2003
Kowalczyk - Kudziarz Kacper 2003
Krakowiak Dominik 2003
Kryśko Jan 2003
Krzych Igor 2003
Kucal Tomasz 2003
Lewandowski Igor 2003
Łałak Hubert 2003
Łuczak Krystian 2003
Machała Miłosz 2003
Maćkowiak Iwo 2003
Merda Jakub 2003
Michalski Antoni 2003
Michalski Maciej 2003
Nojszewski Wojciech 2003
Nowak Michał 2003
Olechnowicz Bartosz 2003
Paczkowski Wiktor 2003
Paduch Przemysław 2003
Paluch Szymon 2004
Pastuszka Dominik 2003
Perzyna Maksymilian 2003
Podulka Michał 2003
Przyludzki Michał 2003
Radoń Jakub 2003
Rosiński Konrad 2003
Sadowniczyk Antoni 2003
Seliga Wojciech 2003
Siembiga Wojciech 2003
Sitek Bartosz 2003
Sochan Jeremy 2003
Sowa Brajan 2003
Suski Nikodem 2003
Szabelski Michał 2003
Sajek Adrian 2003
Szarzycki Jakub 2003
Szymański Wit 2003
Trześniewski Jakub 2003
Walkowiak Łukasz 2003
Wilczek Maksymilian 2004
Wilkowski Alan 2003
Wiśniewski Aleksander 2003
Wojciechowski Jakub 2003
Wójcicki Jakub 2003
Wojtulewicz Michał 2003
Zgrajek Kamil 2003
 

Sztab szkoleniowy:

1. Mazur Dawid U15M Trener gł.
2. Bartosz Andrzej U15M Trener as.
3. Chwiałkowski Tomasz U15M Trener as.
4. Siewruk Bartłomiej U15M Trener as.
5. Waśniewski Marcin U 15M Trener mot.
6. Albecka Alicja U15M Fizjoterapeuta

*Planowane akcje:

1. 2018-02-16 2018-02-19 4 Konsultacja COS Giżycko
2. 2018-03-28 2018-03-29 2 Konsultacja Pruszków
3. 2018-03-30 2018-04-03 5 Turniej m/n Saint Maurice / Francja
4. 2018-04-29 2018-05-03 5 Konsultacja COS Władysławowo
5. 2018-07-30 2018-08-05 7 Zgrupowanie COS Zakopane
6. 2018-09-13 2018-09-17 5 Konsultacja Pruszków + gry w turnieju Wwa
7. 2018-09-26 2018-09-30 5 Konsultacja COS Szczyrk
8. 2018-11-07 2018-11-11 5 Konsultacja Radom
9. 2018-12-06 2018-12-09 4 Konsultacja Radom
10. 2018-12-26 2018-12-30 5 Turniej m/n Węgry - TNO